|
DAVE ALFANO
( Bib # 194 )
Southington, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
HALA ALI
( Bib # 195 )
Vernon, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
GEORGE ALVAREZ
( Bib # 196 )
Westfield, MA
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PAUL ARMSTRONG
( Bib # 197 )
Manchester, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MANUEL ASTIASARAN
( Bib # 198 )
Glastonbury, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BAILEY BACLASKI
( Bib # 199 )
Berlin, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Anton Banks
( Bib # 421 )
Glastonbury, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CHRISTY BANNISH
( Bib # 200 )
Southwick, MA
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JOHN BANNISH
( Bib # 201 )
Granville, MA
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER BARTELS
( Bib # 202 )
Bethany, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JESS BAUMHOFF
( Bib # 203 )
Langdon, NH
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JOSH BELOWICH
( Bib # 204 )
Natick, MA
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AMANDA BERRY
( Bib # 205 )
Longmeadow, MA
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JONATHAN BESSE
( Bib # 206 )
Longmeadow, MA
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MATTHEW BLACK
( Bib # 207 )
West Hartford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MICHAEL BOLAND
( Bib # 209 )
West Hartford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LANCE BOUCHARD
( Bib # 210 )
Woodstock, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
TRACY BROOKS
( Bib # 212 )
Columbia, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KEN BRUNO
( Bib # 213 )
Simsbury, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BEN BURKEY
( Bib # 214 )
Colchester, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SHERYL BUTLER-CLOUTIER
( Bib # 216 )
East hampton, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
DWIGHT CARTER
( Bib # 217 )
Hartford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
CARL CASTANHO
( Bib # 218 )
Marlborough, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BRIAN CHAKULSKI
( Bib # 219 )
West hartford, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MICHAEL CHERNOVETZ
( Bib # 220 )
Glastonbury, CT
|
Individual Sprint
|
All Ages
|
|